Monaco Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

45 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
River view
Pet friendly
VR
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @61.3
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @55.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
River view
Simple
VR
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
21 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @70.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @55.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 761 ft² @54.5
Hkp
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
River view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Good view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @59
Hkp
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @56.8
Hkp
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @60.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @60.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22