Heya Crystal Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Heya Crystal Estate

Heya Crystal located at No.399 Castle Peak Road. It divided into 3 blocks and provides 350 apartments which designed in 1-bedroom to 3-bedrooms.The area from 381 to 341 square feet

See Heya Crystal estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
Wardobe
Bed
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @45.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @44.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms
Terrace
2 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @41.6
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Wardobe
6 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @43.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,800
South east
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @46.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @43.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @44.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Terrace
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @44.4
Br02
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22