High One Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

High One Estate

High One is located at 571 Fuk Wa Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from March 2016. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 187 residential units, with salesable area from 193 to 534 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Entertainment Facilities in High One; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See High One estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @56
Pascal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @52.4
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,000
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22