Le Sommet Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Le Sommet Estate

Le Sommet is located at 28 Fortress Hill Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from July 2000. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 394 residential units, with salesable area from 569 to 1,566 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Le Sommet; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Le Sommet estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
North Point Le Sommet | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @56.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
North Point Le Sommet | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @55.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
North Point Le Sommet | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @55.9
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @56.2
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11