No. 31 Robinson Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

No. 31 Robinson Road Estate

No.31 Robinson Road provides 84 units.

See No. 31 Robinson Road estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Western Mid-levels No. 31 Robinson Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 884 ft² @58.8
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV cabinet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
VR
Western Mid-levels No. 31 Robinson Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 1,990 ft² @75.4
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @75.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 881 ft² @56.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22