The Unit Soho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Central

The Unit Soho Estate

The Unit Soho located at No.28 Old Bailey Street. It consist of 1 Tower and provide 69 units. Area from 351 to 564 sqaurefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 2-bedroom. The Primary School zone is 11.

See The Unit Soho estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Central The Unit Soho | High Floor,The Unit Soho

Gross Area: 351 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @78.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central The Unit Soho | Mid Floor,The Unit Soho, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @77.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 470 ft² @53.2
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @77.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Emperor
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11