Nam On Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan

Nam On Court Estate

Nam On Court located at No. 95 Nam On Street. It provides 10 units.

See Nam On Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Tong Lau
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11