Tung Chun Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan

Tung Chun Court Estate

Tung Chun Court is located at 33 Yiu Hing Road, Shau Kei Wan, Hong Kong Island. The developer is THE HA, the Occupation date starts from August 1994. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 1,216 residential units, designed from Studio to 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 433 to 649 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Tung Chun Court. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Tung Chun Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shaukeiwan Tung Chun Court | High Floor,NGAN CHUN HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 877 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @29.7
Sunrise Realty Agencies
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 877 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 641 ft² @29.6
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11