Century 21 Sky On Properties

License: C-054548
Tel: 852-24817788
Tel: 852-66811513
Address: G/f No. 251 So Kwun Wat Tsuen Tuen Mun N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Darren Lee

S-588531
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jacky Cheng

S-559771
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kevin Wong

S-569390
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Keith Wong

S-577880
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lucas Wong

S-495805

Ivan Cheng

E-367563

Steven Cheng

E-360599

Bon Ho

E-426825
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Stephen Li

E-374021
Tel:  852-61419878

Jayden Lee

S-634335
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
92 results of property for sale
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Aegean | Low Floor, Tower Block

Gross Area: 630 ft² @7,429
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @9,730
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 719 ft² @8,623
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @11,293
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,353
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,287
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @7,832
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | High Floor,BLOCK 3,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,199 ft² @7,590
Saleable Area: 886 ft² @10,271
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @12,472
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Apartment
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @8,675
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @10,025
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
Apartment
Vanke
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | High Floor,BLOCK 6,BUILDING

Gross Area: 843 ft² @7,711
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @10,501
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 854 ft² @6,382
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @7,876
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park