Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

621 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Ground Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @12,407
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Garden
Clubhouse
Good view
Garden view
Sole Agent
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,444
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,610
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, House No. H11, Street B

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @9,150
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @14,714
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Villa Sapphire | Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @5,952
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @8,547
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @9,982
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Whole Block, House No. 11, House

Saleable Area: 2,452 ft² @8,972
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @12,638
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @13,333
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11