Ma Wan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

151 results of property for sale
District select: Ma Wan
13 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 816 ft²
Saleable Area: 630 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
17 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @8,760
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @11,149
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
19 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @9,282
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @12,156
Midland Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
21 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 816 ft² @9,191
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @11,905
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @9,285
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @11,947
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
21 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 797 ft² @8,156
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @10,708
City Resort Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
23 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @8,852
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @11,425
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 735 ft² @7,197
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @9,200
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
1 day ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @8,895
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @11,446
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 29,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 622 ft²
Saleable Area: 476 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 35, Phase 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,746 ft² @13,631
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @17,037
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,776
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @11,217
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @10,612
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 27,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 736 ft² @8,152
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @10,453
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,709 ft² @8,192
Saleable Area: 1,314 ft² @10,654
City Resort Property Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22