Hung Hom Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,113 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom
52 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,465 ft² @17,406
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @23,161
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
1 hour ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @15,732
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @20,909
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
19 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
21 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @25,352
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
21 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,024 ft² @13,477
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @16,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @22,836
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 817 ft² @25,459
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @12,873
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @17,205
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @12,862
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,978
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$14.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @25,773
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @32,583
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @19,712
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @26,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$42.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 770 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @18,550
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @12,448
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @16,484
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11