Ngau Chi Wan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

178 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Chi Wan
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @22,388
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @29,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good view
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @12,421
Saleable Area: 1,248 ft² @15,705
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @12,219
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @15,447
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ngau Chi Wan Choi Hing Court | Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @12,219
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ngau Chi Wan Choi Hing Court | High Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @11,062
Hoi Lok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @11,164
Saleable Area: 1,164 ft² @14,175
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @12,219
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
Sole Agent
7 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @9,313
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @12,121
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Bay View Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 780 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @11,774
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,115 ft² @10,402
Saleable Area: 1,668 ft² @13,189
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @11,446
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @15,299
High Speed Properties Consultancy
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11