Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

305 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
4 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 716 ft² @15,084
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @20,074
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
6 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @7,271
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10,496
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @7,813
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @10,560
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @7,183
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @10,000
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8.26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.17 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 960 ft² @6,979
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @9,504
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.111 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,559
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,745
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 2,631 ft² @31,547
Saleable Area: 2,042 ft² @40,646
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Balcony
Ensuite

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11