Kowloon Tong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

367 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong
11 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | Unit A,High Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 926 ft² @26,868
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Building view
21 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong 3 La Salle Road | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,260 ft² @15,265
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.5 Millions
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Le Chateau | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,673 ft² @16,617
Saleable Area: 1,330 ft² @20,902
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong 5 Wiltshire Road | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @26,389
Saleable Area: 5,767 ft² @32,946
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$190 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Kowloon Tong Le Chateau | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,673 ft² @16,617
Saleable Area: 1,330 ft² @20,902
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
Kowloon Tong University Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,518 ft² @15,091
Saleable Area: 1,797 ft² @21,146
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Silver Crest | Unit D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 3,405 ft² @19,090
Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Vista Panorama | Unit B2,Low Floor,Block B

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @13,565
Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @15,328
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Silver Crest | Unit D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Cumberland Road 21 | Whole block

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @13,000
Saleable Area: 6,079 ft² @21,385
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$130 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
Kowloon Tong Silver Crest | Unit D1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Fessenden Court | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @11,628
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @13,684
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | Unit A,Low Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @21,505
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Kowloon Tong Faber Garden | Unit B1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @11,321
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @13,483
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11