Yau Ma Tei Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

581 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,385
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @23,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Simple
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @14,573
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @18,331
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
VR

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
VR
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Richview Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @12,943
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @10,503
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @9,038
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @13,882
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,700
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lai To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @6,833
March Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.02 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @11,024
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @13,515
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.46 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east