Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

178 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @7,016
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,432
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 791 ft² @6,953
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 763 ft² @6,658
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @8,233
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Ocean Pointe | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @8,915
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @12,516
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @8,949
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @12,647
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,420
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 839 ft² @7,688
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @9,877
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @5,471
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @7,850
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Ensuite
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,420
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @12,476
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @7,847
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,361
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 26,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,893 ft² @5,811
Saleable Area: 1,384 ft² @7,948
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,328 ft² @5,723
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @8,025
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Good view
Ensuite
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 791 ft² @6,953
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Terrace | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,426 ft² @6,311
Saleable Area: 1,206 ft² @7,463
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,328 ft² @5,723
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @8,025
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11