Taikoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

203 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing
14 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @18,887
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
14 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 593 ft² @14,334
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
14 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,389
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$19.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @20,130
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @22,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
14 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor

Saleable Area: 707 ft² @22,348
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Roof top
15 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,YAT TIEN,Horizon Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @16,215
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @19,425
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,TUNG TING,Tsui Woo Terrace

Gross Area: 585 ft² @13,470
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,115
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,High Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @16,148
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @18,793
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @20,130
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @22,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,High Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @16,148
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @18,793
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @18,030
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,197
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Low Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @17,414
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,507
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11