Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

625 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Garden
18 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @9,437
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
VR
24 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,353
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, High Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Swimming Pool View
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aquamarine Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,107
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @9,609
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Ground Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @12,407
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Garden
Clubhouse
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,107
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @9,609
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,107
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @9,609
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Ensuite
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
VR
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Villas | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 1,495 ft² @5,351
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @5,874
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11