Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

78 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
20 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @56.7
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 26, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @57.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @22.7
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Tong Lau
Building view

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10.5
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @55
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
17 hours ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room H, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room J, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @61.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @60
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @48.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 10, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @60
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11