Sheung Shui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

210 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 418 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @37.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,314 ft² @30.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Coffee Table
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Kwan Yung Consulting Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Ki Lun Tsun | Qilin Village, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @10
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sheung Shui Vienna Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 976 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @23
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @12.7
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.4
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Ho Sheung Heung Village | G/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11