The.Met.Blossom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan

The.Met.Blossom Estate

The developer of The.Met.Blossom is Wang On Group. It includes 2 Tower and provide 640 units. The area of these apartments from 200 to 439 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom

See The.Met.Blossom estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A06,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A03,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @50.4
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Simple
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit B01, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @43.5
Polestar Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wang On
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @49.8
Polestar Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Wang On
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A05,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @44.4
Polestar Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A07,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @46.1
Polestar Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11