The Vantage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

61 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

The Vantage Estate

The Vantage located at No.63 Ma Tau Wai Road which developed by Henderson. It provides 551 units. Area from 170 to 425 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom

See The Vantage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

24 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.9
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @56
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit B8,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @74
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Partially Furnished
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @64.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @57
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11