Kimbry Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Kimbry Court Estate

Kimbry Court located at Nos.58, 58A, 60 & 60A Kimberley Road. It provides 23 units.

See Kimbry Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Wardobe
Sofa
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50.6
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @49.3
Lease HKD$7,400
1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11