Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

70 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 167, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Wah Fung Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 58, Whole block

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
naa
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 23E, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @28.9
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @22.1
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @29.4
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room A, 6Th Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @26.7
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tong Lau
Simple
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.5
Hing Shing
Lease HKD$4,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @32.1
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$6,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Apliu Street (full floor), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 3 Younger Brothers, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @3.6
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @36
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.1
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Bed
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30.6
港龙地产
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11