The Henley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

The Henley Estate

The Henley is located at 7 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 2021. It consists of 3 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 1,184 residential units, designed from Studio to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 186 to 1,365 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Henley. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See The Henley estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @60.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @56.3
Century 21 House Pleasure Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit B, High Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @61.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @77.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D, Mid Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @61.9
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit C, Mid Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @62.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 889 ft² @66.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
23 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @53.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @52
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11