The Peak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: The Peak

Saleable Area: 4,565 ft² @131.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$600,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
The Peak Cloudlands | Room B

Saleable Area: 2,212 ft² @59.7
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$132,000
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
The Peak Taipan Court | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,888 ft² @37.4
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 4,012 ft² @107.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$430,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
The Peak Evergreen Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,363 ft² @44.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
The Peak Evergreen Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,363 ft² @44.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22