Hava Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Hava Estate

The project of 39 Shap Pat Heung Roadnemed Have, involves 594 units, mainly on 1-2 bedroom units, salable area from 245-851 sq.ft.

See Hava estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Yuen Long Hava | Unit F,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Hava | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @38.5
Ricacorp
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Yuen Long Hava | High Floor,Tower 1B

Gross Area: 323 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Hava | High Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Hava | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Yuen Long Hava | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @39.2
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Hava | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Yuen Long Hava | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11