Ocean Marini Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Ocean Marini Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(1,120 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Phase IXC of LOHAS Park called Ocean Marini. It provides 503 units.Area from 450 to 1,062 square feet and area of special units from 450 to 1,476 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite and study room, 3-bedroom with suiteand store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with suite and utiliy room with toilet.

See Ocean Marini estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 815 ft² @44.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 815 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 815 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @39.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$31,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sole Agent
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @40.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Simple
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @44.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @43.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 815 ft² @44.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
VR
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @39.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,800
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 814 ft² @40.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22