Wetland Seasons Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Wetland Seasons Bay Estate

Wetland Seasons Bay developed by SHKP. It located at 1 Wetland Park Rd, Tin Shui Wai. It includes 3 phases and provides 1,996 units. Phase 1 provides 1,224 units and consists of 6 Towers of low-density residential building with 6 to 10 floor height, and also 10 villa with 6 floor height. Area from 268 to 1,158 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with multi-function room, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room, 3-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and multi-function room, 4-bedroom with suite, 5-bedroom ensuite.

See Wetland Seasons Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, High Floor, Tower 1B, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @28.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
SHKP
a
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C, Mid Floor, House Wv7, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @28.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 3B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @32.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, High Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @28.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @34.8
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
12 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A3, Ground Floor, Tower 5B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | High Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @34.2
Kam Yat Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @30.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, High Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @34.2
Kam Yat Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good school zone
Balcony
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, House Wv8, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, Ground Floor, Tower 5B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @40.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @34.8
Kam Yat Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11