The Haddon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

54 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

The Haddon Estate

The Haddon developed by Henderson. It located at 1 Whampoa Street, Hung Hom. It provides 453 units. Area from 223 to 430 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom

See The Haddon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @56.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @55.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
Pet friendly
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @57.7
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @63.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @65.2
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @57.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @63.7
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit U,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @67.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @67.8
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22