The Masterpiece Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Masterpiece Estate

The project is the latest project developed by New World and The Urban Renewal Authority. It is in single building and locate in No. 18, Hanoi way, Tsim Sha Tsui in 67 floors. It is a rare recidential new project and highest building in Tsim Sha Tsui. The Masterpiece is a multifunction project involve shopping mall K11, five-star Hyatt Regency and Luxury Real Estate. The base is shopping mall K11 with cover area of 340,000 sq ft involve 100 stores and 20 restaurants; Hyatt Regency locate in middle of the building (10th floor to 24th floor) involve 384 suites and soft opening in October this year. The residential units from 27th floor to top floor 67th floor involve 345 units. Among have 38 feature units include connection and duplex units. The cover area from 816 sq ft to 5,260 sq ft and interval type in 1 room to 4 rooms. This project set future area for the access to Tsim Sha Tsui MTR station.

See The Masterpiece estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @67.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$100,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @64.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$95,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
9 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11