Appartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @33.5
Fu Ho Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @28.9
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @47.1
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
~

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34.5
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @36.2
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @34.2
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11