Henley Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Henley Park Estate

Henley Park developed by Henderson. It located at 8 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak. It consists of 6 towers and provides 740 units in total. Area from 250 to 1,558 squarefeet which designed into studio,1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom with suite.

See Henley Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fung Wah Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kai Tak Henley Park | High Floor, Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @62
Century 21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @55.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kai Tak Henley Park | Low Floor, Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @48.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Henley Park | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Century 21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Henley Park | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @54.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @64
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @60.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11