K.City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

46 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

K.City Estate

K.City developed by K.Wah. It located at 7 Muk Ning Street. It including 8 Towers(Tower 1 to 9, Tower 4 is omitted) and area of unit is 325 to 2,193 square feet.

See K.City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @53
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @46.7
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @55.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
K. Wah
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @51.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$32,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @50.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @56.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
City view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @57
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @52.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @55.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$31,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22