Full Wealth Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Full Wealth Gardens Estate

Full Wealth Gardens is located at 3-4 Kai Yuen Terrace, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from August 1984. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 866 residential units, with salesable area from 389 to 713 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities in Full Wealth Gardens; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Full Wealth Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @56.5
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK IV, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @40.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @44
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Elegant
*
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK IV

Gross Area: 506 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
*
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 532 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @44.8
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Furniture
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK IV

Gross Area: 506 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22