The Ellipsis Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 701 ft² @71.3
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 992 ft² @55.4
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 718 ft² @76.6
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @85
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @66.5
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22