United Properties Limited

License: C-032556
Tel: 852-98107377
Address: Shop A, G/f., No.8 Grampian Road, Kln.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Nicole Yeung

S-002956
Tel:  852-98107377
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
29 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 1,022 ft² @10,568
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @12,796
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @11,417
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
City view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,286
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @12,104
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @17,280
Saleable Area: 1,001 ft² @22,977
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,681 ft² @19,334
Saleable Area: 1,298 ft² @25,039
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 585 ft² @16,547
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @18,230
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,312 ft² @15,091
Saleable Area: 992 ft² @19,960
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | High Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,395 ft² @10,036
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @11,561
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,593 ft² @11,299
Saleable Area: 1,241 ft² @14,504
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Gallant Villa | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @14,006
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,370 ft² @19,409
Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @25,527
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$46 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Luxury
Garden
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @18,214
Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @21,303
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | Mid Floor, Block 19, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @11,399
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @13,238
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @28,736
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,333
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Good school zone