Professional Properties Co.

License: C-011810
Address: 4/f, Lee Garden Three, 1 Sunning Road, Causeway Bay, Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Yoyo Wong

S-628022
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Shirley Li

S-243683
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jason Chan

S-479869
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lawrence Wong

E-111617
Tel:  852-95438393
Tel:  852-28401388
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kelvin Kwok

E-368026
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Bryan Mak

S-377804
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Carson Tsang

S-415815
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Markie Tang

E-313989
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Herrick Lee

E-143601
Tel:  852-94854582
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
28 results of property for sale
7 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Hing Wong Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13,393
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @19,280
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 569 ft² @12,654
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @17,822
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Mid-levels Central Bowen Mansion | Unit 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @17,143
Saleable Area: 3,273 ft² @21,998
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$72 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 902 ft² @11,729
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @14,901
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$10.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,333 ft² @13,038
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @16,427
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 384 ft² @10,938
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @14,000
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,359
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @25,565
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,108 ft² @16,697
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @22,289
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Mid Floor,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @15,449
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Good school zone
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,586 ft² @15,006
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @24,187
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,GREENWOOD COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,834
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @8,983
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HKR
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Peninsula Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 925 ft² @9,946
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Argyle Street 36-38

Gross Area: 2,842 ft² @15,130
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$43 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shop
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Soho 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @23,711
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Good school zone
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,842 ft² @14,039
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$39.9 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent