Blessings Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Western mid-levels

Blessings Garden Estate

Blessings Garden is located at 95 Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West, Hong Kong Island. The developer is NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from July 1995. It consists of 2 phases, 2 buildings with a total of 348 residential units, with salesable area from 793 to 872 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities in Blessings Garden. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Blessings Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Low Floor,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @14,864
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @18,765
Naps Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Mid Floor,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @15,449
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Phase I, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @13,923
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @17,577
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @14,111
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @17,815
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22