Central Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

47 results of property for sale
District select: Central

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @8,497
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,278 ft² @6,146
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15,000
Snap Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @14,904
Joy Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Central 16-18 Kau U Fong | High Floor

Gross Area: 291 ft² @10,241
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @9,444
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,462
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Central 66 Hollywood Road

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @24,833
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Shop
Central Wo On Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 138 ft² @23,913
Pearl Property Co
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
With tenant agreement
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 720 ft² @7,639
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Central Wing On House | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,912 ft² @18,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$106.42 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North
Commercial Office
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Sole Agent
Central Upper Central | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 167 ft² @29,940
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @19,600
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$81.34 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @16,900
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$32.96 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,505 ft² @15,500
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Sell HKD$23.33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11