Central Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-05
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
22 results of property for sale
District select: Central
save search condition - [ Office,Central (22) ]
6
Top
Turn-Back-Time Price, Located at the Heart of Central.
Central
Car Po Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,271 ft²
@8,497
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
1
Top
Commercial Building in Central
Central
Far East Consortium Central Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,278 ft²
@6,146
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
12
中環核心, 皇后大道, CBD辦公樓 罕有吉售
13 hours ago posted
Central
Peter Building
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@9,444
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
8
中環核心 罕有細位 多窗 獨立冷氣 合各行業
14 hours ago posted
Central
Yue Shing Commercial Building
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@6,462
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
5
Flat land with built-in toilet *** sold for $5.5 million (vacant)
3 days ago posted
Central
United Building
Gross Area: 720 ft²
@7,639
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Commercial Office
7
Prime Office in Central for Sale
3 days ago posted
Central
Wing On House
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 5,912 ft²
@18,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$106.42 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North
Commercial Office
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Sole Agent
5
獨家代理, 中環甲廈, 海景,地鐵站上蓋,有匙引看
Central
World Wide House
Gross Area: 4,150 ft²
@19,600
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$81.34 Millions
Commercial Office
1
中環甲廈, 港鐵站上蓋物業, 醫務鐵約高回報出售, 荀盤
Central
World Wide House
Gross Area: 1,950 ft²
@16,900
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$32.96 Millions
Commercial Office
8
Independent units that run through the entire floor
Central
Tak Woo House
Gross Area: 1,505 ft²
@15,500
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Sell HKD$23.33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
1
中環名廈-中保集團大廈
4 days ago posted
Central
China Insurance Group Building
Gross Area: 6,730 ft²
@12,501
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$84.13 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
11
中環商廈 最平選擇
4 days ago posted
Central
Far East Consortium Central Building
Gross Area: 2,278 ft²
@6,146
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
1
Rare prime location in Central, entire building for sale
Central
Queen Victoria Street
|
全層
Gross Area: 5,105 ft²
@9,794
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
Commercial Office
3
Long-term tenant **** selling for $300. Give it a try.
Central
Yue Shing Commercial Building
Gross Area: 378 ft²
@7,937
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Commercial Office
8
Rarely with rooftop spaces, ideal for personal office use or rental.
Central
2-4 Kau U Fong
Gross Area: 291 ft²
@10,241
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Commercial Office
6
Big Sale *** Available for 4.2 Million
Central
Yue Shing Commercial Building
Gross Area: 640 ft²
@6,563
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Commercial Office
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|