FanLing Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-03
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
17 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing
save search condition - [ Office,Fan Ling (17) ]
3
Top
Brand new property – developer selling at a loss – below their own cost!
Fanling
Hi-Speed Centre 1
Gross Area: 1,572 ft²
@3,473
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.46 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
6
#Rare small whole block, 4M high ceiling, electricity 2500A TPN, gd for self-use & investment
3 days ago posted
Fanling
安達工貿中心
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 25,748 ft²
@3,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$100 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Terrace
14
Another 2 million off!!! Prime factory location with a 4.6-meter high building foundation, convenien
Fanling
On Hing Industrial Centre
|
Room G, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 4,966 ft²
@4,229
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
企理貨倉, 業主誠意放售
Fanling
粉嶺工業村
|
Room 8, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 953 ft²
@3,547
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
企理貨倉,平售, 單邊多窗
Fanling
Raleigh Centre
|
Room 6, Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,061 ft²
@2,724
Saleable Area: 796 ft²
@3,631
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.89 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
6
Beautiful office building! Close to Luen Wo Market! Extreme price! For sale and rent!
Fanling
Hi-Speed Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,653 ft²
@4,041
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
2
Fanling Industrial Building ~ Enterprise Management is Highly Practical ~ Multiple Freight Elevators
Fanling
On Hing Ind Ctr
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,085 ft²
@3,392
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Roof top
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Good view
4
【荀急走】【單邊多窗】【罕有細單位】獨立廁所 連天台 業主急走還價即成
Fanling
Raleigh Centre
Gross Area: 1,061 ft²
@2,724
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$2.89 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
1
[Practical rate is as high as 80%] Management fee level has great potential
Fanling
Dormind Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,840 ft²
@2,326
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Major metropolitan city in the north!!
Fanling
Fanling Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 57,336 ft²
@2,616
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$150 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
5
Feng Ying Industrial and Trade Center!! Good layout, with lease
Fanling
Good Harvest Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@3,600
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
3
【粉嶺地標】全玻璃幕牆 業主要錢唔要貨 工業大廈價錢買商業大廈質數
Fanling
Hi-Speed Centre 1
Gross Area: 1,572 ft²
@3,168
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
6
新型商廈, 玻璃外牆, 雲石大堂
Fanling
Hi-Speed Centre 1
|
Room B, Low Floor
Gross Area: 10,269 ft²
@3,408
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$35 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
13
可入車地廠,4.6米特高樓底,可申請加電️
Fanling
On Hing Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 4,966 ft²
@4,631
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$23 Millions
Industrial Building
8
[Bargain Price: $190 Million for the Entire 7-Story Building] Price Reduction* Negotiable* Name and
Fanling
Fanling Commercial Centre
|
全幢, Whole block
Gross Area: 57,336 ft²
@3,314
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$190 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|