Leading Properties Agency Limited

License: C-041137-A000
Tel: 852-27360218
Address: G/f, No.342 Canton Road, Tst, Kln.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ken Yu

E-026881
Tel:  852-96151589
Tel:  852-27360218

Ken Fong

E-042645
Tel:  852-94938181
Tel:  852-27360218

Kelvin Chan

E-056819
Tel:  852-92233282
Tel:  852-27360218

Tso Yat

S408434

Candy Hui

S-523531
Tel:  852-63390931

Doris Lee

S-644672
Tel:  852-94090549

Cherry Tsang

S-616951
Tel:  852-96633108
Tel:  852-27360218

Cathy Ho

S-478715
Tel:  852-98869900
Tel:  852-27360218

Sunny Wong

S-011897
Tel:  852-90285540
Tel:  852-27360218

Nik Lee

S-439675
Tel:  852-91843991
Tel:  852-27360218
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
101 results of property for sale
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,158
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @24,867
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @18,311
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @22,670
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @22,409
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,703
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,338 ft² @29,895
Saleable Area: 969 ft² @41,280
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @19,261
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,400
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @34,444
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @10,791
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,432
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @30,923
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @25,100
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @33,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower Vii

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @17,867
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @23,091
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,768 ft² @42,991
Saleable Area: 2,110 ft² @56,398
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$119 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,092
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,965
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @14,279
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @18,154
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view