Earnest Property

License: C-018613
Address: 深井麗都花園地下5a舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Earnest Property Agency Ltd

C-018613
Tel:  852-26882988

Kelvin Lee

S-098767

Tommy Yiu

E-226447

Kenneth Chang

E-045172

Mon Lau

E-265278

Mike K.n.cheung

S-144317
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Mun Chu

E-421644

Andy Hah

E-459123

Winnie Cheung

S-064169

Terence Tang

E-070754
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
224 results of property for sale
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 719 ft² @8,623
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @11,293
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Vista Del Mar | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @12,885
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$24.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
House
Apartment
Roof top
Garden
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,497
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,561
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Villa Sapphire | Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @5,952
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @8,547
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @7,016
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,432
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Ocean Pointe | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @8,915
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @12,516
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 839 ft² @7,688
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @9,877
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @5,471
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @7,850
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Ensuite
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,328 ft² @5,723
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @8,025
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Good view
Ensuite
Elegant