Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-94188887
Address: 上水上水中心商場第2層2093號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Maggie Lam

S-200612
Tel:  852-96988635

Kevin Chow

S-073278
Tel:  852-54003130

Nick Chen

S-580850
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Michael Chan Tat On

S-261738

Alex Yeung

E-299033
Tel:  852-63301433

Sam He

S-555589

Helly

S-614634
Tel:  852-98621375

Zoe Fong

E-410035
Tel:  852-96030363

Amy Au

S-621217

Ling Lee

S-071072
Tel:  852-53377886
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
21 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,512
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,517
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @6,238
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @9,359
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit B, Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @7,505
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @8,493
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
VR
Sheung Shui Metropolis Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @9,842
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @12,058
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,413
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,368
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 2,882 ft² @8,501
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sheung Shui Woodland Crest | Unit H, Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @8,106
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @9,295
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Carpark
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,635 ft² @17,078
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
Fanling Mount One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 846 ft² @10,496
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @7,189
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @12,225
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.83, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,299
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @9,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 3,003 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 758 ft² @8,417
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @11,475
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @8,491
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @11,434
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Fanling Regentville | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @8,328
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @11,885
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
VR