Kowloon Plaza Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 960 ft² @20.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.2
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 960 ft² @18.8
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.2
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @28
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,631 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @30.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$76,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11