Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,085 results of property for lease
1 minute ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$4,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 986 ft² @14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,254
Industrial Building
42 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @17.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industry Building

Gross Area: 388 ft² @11.9
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Lease HKD$3,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan W212 | High Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @17.5
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,633 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @19.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 803 ft² @22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,705 ft² @19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...
7 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 228 ft² @24.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @18.8
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Sole Agent
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 444 ft² @26.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11