Seasons Villas Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Seasons Villas Estate

Seasons Villas is located at 233 Kam Tin Road, Kam Tin, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY, the Occupation date starts from November 2003. It consists of 112 Houses with a total of 112 residential units, with salesable area from 920 to 1,140 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Seasons Villas. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Seasons Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Seasons Villas | Whole Block, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 2,426 ft² @3,866
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @10,196
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Yuen Long Seasons Villas | Whole Block, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 3,332 ft² @9,004
Saleable Area: 2,234 ft² @13,429
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Seasons Villas | Whole Block, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 2,395 ft² @3,716
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @9,539
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Seasons Villas | Whole Block, House No. 25, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 2,395 ft² @3,791
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @9,732
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,395 ft² @3,716
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @9,539
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22