Clear Water Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

73 results of property for sale
District select: Clear Water Bay
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Village House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 553 ft² @7,649
Tenstar Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 7

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @14,979
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
12 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Ground Floor, Tower 25

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @15,738
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Ground Floor, Tower 25

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @15,738
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Clear Water Bay Green Park | Low Floor, Block 5

Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @13,514
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Clear Water Bay Tseng Lan Shue Village | Room 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @7,000
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Clear Water Bay Village House | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | Whole Building, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,739 ft² @14,951
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Clear Water Bay Ha Yeung Village | Going To The Ocean

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @11,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Clear Water Bay Sheung Sze Wan | No.27, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @5,524
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Clear Water Bay Hawaii Garden | Room 12, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,350 ft² @12,340
Saleable Area: 1,852 ft² @15,659
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Clear Water Bay Hillview Court | High Floor, Block 7

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @9,881
Saleable Area: 1,338 ft² @11,136
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clear Water Bay Village House | Room 88, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,254
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11